U1m+45 |
U1m-23 |
U1m-24,7 |
U1m-25,7 |
U1m-27,2 |
U1m-28,1 |
U1m-28,9 |
U1m-30,2 |
U1m-31 |
U1m-32,1 |
U1m-33,7 |
U1m-35,1 |
U1m-39,9 |
U1m-45,1 |
U11w-25,1 |
U11w-26,7 |
U11w-28,7 |
U11w-31,5 |
U11w-33,9 |
U11w-39,7 |
U11w-45,9 |
U11w+45,9 |
U16w-36 |
U16w-40 |
U16w-44 |
U16w-48 |
U16w-52 |
U16w-57 |
U16w-63 |
U16w+63 |
U16m-34 |
U16m-37 |
U16m-40 |
U16m-43 |
U16m-46 |
U16m-50 |
U16m-55 |
U16m-60 |
U16m-66 |
U16m+66 |
|
Medaillen | | Verein | I | II | III | Kämpfer |
1. | Judoclub Leipzig | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41 |
2. | Judo-Club Kim-Chi-Wiesbaden | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
3. | SV Halle | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
4. | FSV 1950 Gotha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
5. | TSV Altenfurt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
6. | ASIA SPORT Neubrandenburg | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 |
7. | SK Judo Teplice/CZE | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 |
8. | 1. Dessauer Judo-Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
9. | JC Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
10. | SG Motor Halle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
11. | JSC Stotternheim | 1 | 5 | 4 | 27 |
12. | Kodokan Neuhof | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
13. | USK Praha/CZE | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
14. | SKKA Nordhausen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
15. | USC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
16. | Judo-Team Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
16. | RJC Burgstädt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
18. | 1. Fuldaer Judo-Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18. | DJK Ensdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18. | RANDORI Leipzig-West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18. | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt/Main | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18. | TSV Abensberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
23. | Judo Club Jena | 0 | 2 | 8 | 28 |
24. | Judo Holzhausen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
24. | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
26. | PSV Weimar | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
27. | SG Friesen Naumburg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
27. | TB-Weiden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
27. | TSV Großhadern | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
30. | Judo-Club Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30. | JV IPPON Rodewisch | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
30. | Kodokan Erfurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
30. | SC Worzeldorf 1949 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30. | SG Eltmann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30. | SV 1883 Schwarza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
36. | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
36. | PSV Eisenach | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
36. | TV 1848 Erlangen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
39. | 1. Schönebecker JC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
39. | BSV Wanzleben | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
39. | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
39. | JC 94 Altentreptow | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
39. | JudoKlub DDM Melník/CZE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
39. | PSV Erfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
39. | PSV Meiningen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
39. | PSV Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
39. | TSV Empor Dahme | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
39. | TSV Gera-Zwötzen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
39. | VFL Riesa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
50. | 1. JC Stollberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | BSV Adorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | Erfurter Judo-Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
50. | ESV Ingolstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | ESV Lok Zwickau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
50. | Judo-Club '03 Berlin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
50. | Judo Club Halle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
50. | Leipziger Sportlöwen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
50. | Post SV Bamberg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
50. | PSV 05 Köthen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
50. | SC Armin München | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | SV Motor Wolgast | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|